UITSLAGEN ENGBERGENLOOP 2011

                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 1,2 KM TM 6

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    501  Jorben Kraan               Christoffel Gendring  2005      1e m6         7:35  10,681     5:37 
    2    502  Sil Garritsen              Argo                  2005      2e m6         7:59  10,146     5:54 
    3    503  Levi Kuiperij              Bontebrug             2005      3e m6         8:06  10,000     5:59 
    4    504  Svea Gerritsen             Antonius Ulft         2005      1e v6         8:07   9,979     6:00 
    5    505  Janneke Vet                Antonius Ulft         2006      2e v6         8:24   9,643     6:13 
    6    506  Pelle Westerhof            Woelwaters Ulft       2005      4e m6         8:33   9,474     6:19 
    7    507  Levi van Telgen            Bontebrug Silvolde    2005      5e m6         8:56   9,067     6:37 
    8    508  Kaya Wassink               Bontebrug             2007      3e v6         9:44   8,322     7:12 
    9    509  Tom ter Bogt               Mariaschool Ulft      2005      6e m6         9:45   8,308     7:13 
   10    510  Thom Wassink               Bontebrug             2006      7e m6         9:54   8,182     7:19 
   11    511  Levi Roeterink             Mariaschool Ulft      2006      4e v6         9:55   8,168     7:20 
   12    512  Ivan Wassink               Bontebrug             2005      8e m6        10:20   7,839     7:39 
   13    513  Nienke Kroezen             Bontebrug             2005      5e v6        10:27   7,751     7:44 
   14    514  Isa Metten                 Ds. v Dijkschool Din  2005      6e v6        10:28   7,739     7:45 
   15    515  Raven Wissink              Bontebrug             2007      9e m6        10:29   7,727     7:45 
   16    516  Eryn Wissink               Bontebrug             2005      7e v6        10:47   7,512     7:59 
   17    517  Jente Holthausen           Mariaschool Ulft      2007      8e v6        10:47   7,512     7:59 
   
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 1,2 KM 7-8

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    551  Aron Kuiperij              Bontebrug             2003      1e m78        6:38  12,211     4:54 
    2    552  Myrte Vierdag              Hoeksteen Gendringen  2003      1e v78        6:44  12,030     4:59 
    3    553  Emma de Bruijn             Argo                  2004      2e v78        6:45  12,000     4:59 
    4    554  Valentijn Wissing          Argo                  2004      2e m78        6:46  11,970     5:00 
    5    555  Dean Schwartz              Christoffel Gendring  2003      3e m78        6:49  11,883     5:02 
    6    556  Didi Hek                   Mariaschool Ulft      2003      4e m78        6:51  11,825     5:04 
    7    557  Djermy Honderveld          Marischool Ulft       2003      5e m78        7:04  11,462     5:14 
    8    558  Sjoerd Dammers             Woelwaters Ulft       2004      6e m78        7:08  11,355     5:17 
    9    559  Sverre Gerritsen           Antonius Ulft         2003      7e m78        7:09  11,329     5:17 
   10    560  Bob Jansen                 Antonius Ulft         2003      8e m78        7:10  11,302     5:18 
   11    561  Tayyip Dubus               Antonius Ulft         2004      9e m78        7:11  11,276     5:19 
   12    562  Mats Kaiser                Christoffel Gendring  2003     10e m78        7:13  11,224     5:20 
   13    563  Yuli Veenhuis              Argo                  2004      3e v78        7:15  11,172     5:22 
   14    564  Jill Jansen                Klimpaal Etten        2003      4e v78        7:16  11,147     5:22 
   15    565  Sydney Kempers             Wis en Wierig Gaande  2003      5e v78        7:19  11,071     5:25 
   16    566  Chiel Roelofs              Mariaschool Ulft      2004     11e m78        7:26  10,897     5:30 
   17    567  Janne Hoegen               Christoffel Gendring  2003      6e v78        7:42  10,519     5:42 
   18    568  Ivo Slutter                Mariaschool Ulft      2003     12e m78        7:55  10,232     5:51 
   19    569  Daan Melten                Ds. v Dijkschool Din  2004     13e m78        7:58  10,167     5:54 
   20    570  Milan Bouwman              Bontebrug             2004     14e m78        8:06  10,000     5:59 
   21    571  Luuk Reijers               Antonius Ulft         2004     15e m78        8:07   9,979     6:00 
   22    572  Elle van Aken              Argo                  2004      7e v78        8:13   9,858     6:05 
   23    573  Soraya van Lichtenberg     Bontebrug             2003      8e v78        8:18   9,759     6:08 
   24    574  Anniek van Zuilekom        Argo                  2004      9e v78        8:18   9,759     6:08 
   25    575  Milou Odolphy              Argo                  2004     10e v78        8:19   9,739     6:09 
   26    576  Aileen Tiemessen           Bontebrug             2003     11e v78        8:24   9,643     6:13 
   27    577  Demi van Egteren                                 2004     12e v78        8:31   9,511     6:18 
   28    578  Lisan Robben               Christoffel Gendring  2003     13e v78        8:34   9,455     6:20 
   29    579  Kaya Kleinrensink          Mariaschool Ulft      2003     14e v78        8:41   9,328     6:25 
   30    580  Paulien Hammink            Bontebrug             2003     15e v78        8:46   9,240     6:29 
   31    581  Elin Kuiperij              Woelwaters Ulft       2004     16e v78        8:49   9,187     6:31 
   32    582  Bo Lueb                    Mariaschool Ulft      2004     17e v78        9:00   9,000     6:39 
   33    583  Emiel Barink               Bontebrug Silvolde    2004     16e m78        9:34   8,467     7:05 
   34    584  Nikita Mennings            Argo                  2003     18e v78       10:06   8,020     7:28 
   
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 1,2 KM 9-10

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    601  Rutger Molenkamp           Drie Linden Silvolde  2001      1e m910       5:28  14,817     4:02 
    2    602  Kyra Keurentjes            Argo                  2001      1e v910       5:32  14,639     4:05 
    3    603  Sam Helmink                Atletico '73          2001      2e m910       5:45  14,087     4:15 
    4    604  Esther Boekelder                                 2002      2e v910       5:47  14,006     4:17 
    5    605  Iris Bokkers               St. Martinus Mechele  2001      3e v910       5:57  13,613     4:24 
    6    606  Finn Garritsen             Argo                  2001      3e m910       5:59  13,538     4:25 
    7    607  Renske Michels             Argo                  2001      4e v910       5:59  13,538     4:25 
    8    608  Sam Gademan                Kolkstedeschool Beek  2001      4e m910       6:10  13,135     4:34 
    9    609  Tom Küppers                Argo                  2001      5e m910       6:12  13,065     4:35 
   10    610  Anna Vierdag               Hoeksteen Gendringen  2001      5e v910       6:14  12,995     4:37 
   11    611  Daan van Zuilekom          Jan Ligthart Zelhem   2001      6e m910       6:15  12,960     4:37 
   12    612  Ties Centen                Argo                  2002      7e m910       6:17  12,891     4:39 
   13    613  Kasper Weijkamp            Christoffel Gendring  2002      8e m910       6:18  12,857     4:39 
   14    614  Florianne Postma           Argo                  2001      6e v910       6:26  12,591     4:45 
   15    615  Maud Centen                Argo                  2002      7e v910       6:27  12,558     4:46 
   16    616  Barry Roelofs              Mariaschool Ulft      2001      9e m910       6:31  12,430     4:49 
   17    617  Natasja Nieuwenhuis        Argo                  2001      8e v910       6:34  12,335     4:51 
   18    618  Patrick Schmitz            Bontebrug             2001     10e m910       6:40  12,150     4:56 
   19    619  Timon Kraan                Christoffel Gendring  2001     11e m910       6:42  12,090     4:57 
   20    620  Bart Slutter               Mariaschool Ulft      2001     12e m910       6:43  12,060     4:58 
   21    621  Malou Bergevoet            Christoffel Gendring  2001      9e v910       6:49  11,883     5:02 
   22    622  Melle Garritsen            Argo                  2002     13e m910       6:51  11,825     5:04 
   23    623  Luan Veenhuis              Argo                  2001     10e v910       7:06  11,408     5:15 
   24    624  Joost Eringfeld            Voorst                2001     14e m910       7:07  11,382     5:16 
   25    625  Naomi van der vegt         Argo                  2002     11e v910       7:08  11,355     5:17 
   26    626  Swen Kuiperij              Woelwaters Ulft       2001     15e m910       7:11  11,276     5:19 
   27    627  Pam Migchelbrink           Argo                  2001     12e v910       7:23  10,971     5:28 
   28    628  Hannah Koskamp             Bontebrug             2001     13e v910       7:26  10,897     5:30 
   29    629  Pim Jansen                 Antonius Ulft         2001     16e m910       7:29  10,824     5:32 
   30    630  Jill van Aken              Argo                  2002     14e v910       7:30  10,800     5:33 
   31    631  Bram Reijers               Antonius Ulft         2001     17e m910       7:31  10,776     5:34 
   32    632  Anne Rewinkel              Antonius Ulft         2002     15e v910       7:43  10,497     5:42 
   33    633  Nina Hoegen                Christoffel Gendring  2002     16e v910       7:49  10,362     5:47 
   34    634  Nina Kuiperij              Bontebrug             2001     17e v910       7:55  10,232     5:51 
   35    635  Liz Duvigneau              Hoeksteen Gendringen  2002     18e v910       7:56  10,210     5:52 
   36    636  Maud Willemsen             Bontebrug             2001     19e v910       7:56  10,210     5:52 
   37    637  Hidde Kroesen              Antonius Ulft         2001     18e m910       8:20   9,720     6:10 
   38    638  Sanne Cornelissen          Dobbelsteen Ulft      2001     20e v910       8:22   9,681     6:11 
   39    639  Kaley Croes                Woelwaters Ulft       2002     21e v910       8:36   9,419     6:22 
   40    640  Pim Mol                    Bontebrug             2002     19e m910       8:59   9,017     6:39 
   41    XXX  Onbekend                                                                 9:15   8,757     6:51 
   42    XXX  Onbekend                                                                 9:17   8,725     6:52 
   43    XXX  Onbekend                                                                 9:18   8,710     6:53 
   
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 1,2 KM 11-12

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    651  Ruben Boekelder                                  2000      1e m1112      5:05  15,934     3:45 
    2    652  Stan Prinsen                                     2000      2e m1112      5:15  15,429     3:53 
    3    653  Luuk Nusselder             Argo                  2000      3e m1112      5:23  15,046     3:59 
    4    654  Willie Overman             Ulenhof College Doet  1999      4e m1112      5:31  14,683     4:05 
    5    655  Mathijs Weijkamp           Isala Gendringen      1999      5e m1112      5:32  14,639     4:05 
    6    690  Seline Wessels             Argo                  2000      1e v1112      5:33  14,595     4:06 
    7    656  Hanna van Aalten                                 2000      2e v1112      5:37  14,421     4:09 
    8    657  Paul van der Woude                               2000      6e m1112      5:40  14,294     4:11 
    9    658  Koen Kaalberg              Argo                  2000      7e m1112      5:41  14,252     4:12 
   10    659  Tigo Berendsen                                   2000      8e m1112      5:42  14,211     4:13 
   11    660  Frans Overman              Atletico '73          1999      9e m1112      5:47  14,006     4:17 
   12    661  Iris Gross-Bolting         St. Martimus Megchel  2000      3e v1112      5:48  13,966     4:17 
   13    662  Luuk Maandag               Argo                  1999     10e m1112      5:50  13,886     4:19 
   14    663  Seline Vels                Doetinchem            1999      4e v1112      5:51  13,846     4:19 
   15    664  David de Vooght            Argo                  1999     11e m1112      5:54  13,729     4:22 
   16    665  Sophie te Mebel            Argo                  1999      5e v1112      5:57  13,613     4:24 
   17    666  Pieter Vierdag             Hoeksteen Gendringen  2000     12e m1112      5:59  13,538     4:25 
   18    667  Geert Koskamp              Bontebrug             1999     13e m1112      6:01  13,463     4:27 
   19    668  Carlijn de Bruijn          Argo                  2000      6e v1112      6:02  13,425     4:28 
   20    669  Nina Leijzer               Atletico '73          2000      7e v1112      6:12  13,065     4:35 
   21    670  Stephanie Kok              Argo                  2000      8e v1112      6:15  12,960     4:37 
   22    671  Twam Duvigneau             Hoeksteen Gendringen  2000     14e m1112      6:16  12,926     4:38 
   23    672  Kelvin Perez-Peters        Argo                  2000     15e m1112      6:26  12,591     4:45 
   24    673  Axel Vrij                                        2000     16e m1112      6:26  12,591     4:45 
   25    674  Maayke Giesen              Argo                  2000      9e v1112      6:29  12,494     4:48 
   26    675  Valesca Braam              Atletico '73          1999     10e v1112      6:31  12,430     4:49 
   27    676  Milou Reurings             Argo                  1999     11e v1112      6:34  12,335     4:51 
   28    677  Jen Rossewij               Dobbelsteen Ulft      2000     17e m1112      6:38  12,211     4:54 
   29    678  Sanne Krebber              St. Martinus Megchel  2000     12e v1112      6:49  11,883     5:02 
   30    679  Demy Visser                Gendringen            1999     18e m1112      6:52  11,796     5:05 
   31    680  Puck                                             2000     13e v1112      6:54  11,739     5:06 
   32    681  Jonneke van Empelen        Wegwijzer Dinxperlo   2000     14e v1112      6:55  11,711     5:07 
   33    682  Ella Kraan                                       2000     15e v1112      7:05  11,435     5:14 
   34    683  Adinda Kleinrensink        Mariëndaal Arnhem     2000     16e v1112      7:20  11,045     5:25 
   35    684  Merle Odolphy              Argo                  2000     17e v1112      7:28  10,848     5:31 
   36    685  Nike de Moor               Woelwaters Ulft       2000     18e v1112      7:35  10,681     5:37 
   37    686  Jurre Sanders              Silvolde              1999     19e m1112      8:16   9,798     6:07 
   38    687  Tobias Hoffman             Gendringen            2000     20e m1112      8:22   9,681     6:11 
   39    688  Celine Wessels             Argo                  2000     19e v1112      8:36   9,419     6:22 
   40    689  Martijn Muntenaar          Argo                  2000     21e m1112      9:03   8,950     6:42 
      
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 3 KM

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    270  Sten Schaper               Argo                  1992      1e msen      11:08  17,757     3:22 
    2    266  Bram van Aalten            Atletico '73          1995      1e m15       12:27  15,880     3:46 
    3    264  Bernard Overman            Atletico '73          1996      2e m15       13:03  15,149     3:57 
    4    265  Thijs van Aalten           Atletico '73          1997      3e m15       13:04  15,130     3:57 
    5    277  Dirk Mulleman              Atletico '73          1997      4e m15       13:27  14,699     4:04 
    6    251  Lars van Bergen            Argo                  1998      5e m15       13:31  14,626     4:06 
    7    269  Gerben Ketelaar            Graafschap College    1994      2e msen      13:33  14,590     4:06 
    8    272  Christian van Haselen      Doetinchem            1965      3e msen      13:46  14,361     4:10 
    9    271  Bram Roes                  Atletico '73          1997      6e m15       13:49  14,309     4:11 
   10    276  Aike de Heer               Atletico '73          1997      7e m15       14:02  14,088     4:15 
   11    256  Nicholas Mitchell          Atletico '73          1998      8e m15       14:16  13,857     4:19 
   12    279  Rob Blesgraaf              Arnhem                1955      4e msen      14:30  13,634     4:24 
   13    260  Pim van Empelen            Atletico '73          1997      9e m15       14:39  13,495     4:26 
   14    253  Mayke Nusselder            Argo                  1997      1e v15       14:40  13,480     4:27 
   15    254  Lisa Thuijs                Argo                  1996      2e v15       15:21  12,879     4:39 
   16    252  Kevin ter Horst            Argo                  1997     10e m15       15:22  12,866     4:39 
   17    261  Bart Rots                  Pius X Varsselder     2002     11e m15       15:30  12,755     4:42 
   18    257  Niels Schmitz              Atletico '73          1997     12e m15       15:40  12,619     4:45 
   19    274  Tom Rewinkel               Almende Wesenthorst   1999     13e m15       15:47  12,526     4:47 
   20    268  Marije Fransen             Atletico '73          1992      1e vsen      17:12  11,494     5:13 
   21    267  Jolien Ketelaar            Iselinge Hogeschool   1992      2e vsen      17:17  11,439     5:14 
   22    259  Emma Matse                 Atletico '73          1999      3e v15       17:44  11,148     5:22 
   23    258  Hans Matse                 Atletico '73          1963      5e msen      17:45  11,138     5:23 
   24    278  Josje Blesgraaf            Arnhem                1959      3e vsen      19:31  10,130     5:55 
   25    262  Sjoerd Immink              Pius X Varsselder     2001     14e m15       20:56   9,444     6:21 
   26    280  E C Melchers               Lionitas              1962      4e vsen      20:57   9,437     6:21 
   27    275  Nienke Rewinkel            Atletico '73          1996      4e v15       21:35   9,160     6:33 
   28    273  Timo                       Pius X Varsselder     2001     15e m15       21:49   9,062     6:37 
      
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 6 KM

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    140  Thijmen Kupers             Atletico '73          1991      1e msen      18:57  17,829     3:21 
    2    164  Lars Duistermaat           Archeus               1986      2e msen      19:16  17,536     3:25 
    3    178  Gerrit te Grotenhuis       Ropes en Running-Aal  1982      3e msen      19:28  17,356     3:27 
    4    176  Jorik van Egdom            VAV                   1995      1e m15       19:34  17,267     3:28 
    5    165  Gerben Schreurs            Archeus               1985      4e msen      20:10  16,753     3:34 
    6    109  Henri te Braak             Ciko '66              1965      1e m40       20:13  16,712     3:35 
    7    166  Tom Baak                   Archeus               1982      5e msen      20:30  16,481     3:38 
    8    122  Gerrit Dijkslag            AVA '70               1968      2e m40       20:48  16,243     3:41 
    9    124  Dimitri Stefas             Argo                  1970      3e m40       21:23  15,800     3:47 
   10    121  Jan Wevers                 AVA '70               1959      1e m50       21:33  15,678     3:49 
   11    125  Jos Slutter                Argo                  1958      2e m50       22:02  15,334     3:54 
   12    119  Clemens Vollebergh         Nijmegen              1963      4e m40       22:11  15,230     3:56 
   13    120  Rob Wouters                Cifla                 1967      5e m40       22:15  15,185     3:57 
   14    108  Zowie ter Hove             Atletico '73          1998      2e m15       22:19  15,139     3:57 
   15    177  Saskia Weinans             Atletico '73          1994      1e vsen      22:28  15,038     3:59 
   16    128  Erwin Wamelink             AVA '70               1991      6e msen      22:54  14,754     4:04 
   17    103  Erwin Kleinrensink         Atletico '73          1969      6e m40       22:55  14,743     4:04 
   18    133  Lisa te Molder             RTA-Zieuwent          1991      2e vsen      22:58  14,711     4:04 
   19    173  Ab Huntink                 Doetinchem            1951      3e m50       23:21  14,469     4:08 
   20    111  Luuk te Brake              AVA '70               1993      7e msen      23:24  14,438     4:09 
   21    118  Wim Brinkman               AVA '70               1959      4e m50       23:31  14,367     4:10 
   22    104  Ad Som                     Atletico '73          1950      1e m60       23:45  14,226     4:13 
   23    167  Imre Huitink               Lichtenvoorde         1976      8e msen      24:09  13,990     4:17 
   24    183  Stijn Heersink             Bredevoort            1982      9e msen      24:12  13,961     4:17 
   25    131  Marcel Meurs               Argo                  1958      5e m50       24:12  13,961     4:17 
   26    186  Ruus Mulleman              Atletico '73          1995      3e m15       24:40  13,697     4:22 
   27    135  Freek Heuvels              Atletico '73          1994     10e msen      24:53  13,578     4:25 
   28    158  Katja Demkes               AVA '70               1972      3e vsen      24:56  13,551     4:25 
   29    143  Andre Heinst               De Liemers            1969      7e m40       25:02  13,496     4:26 
   30    102  R. Reijers                 Atletico '73          1967      8e m40       25:07  13,452     4:27 
   31    130  Arno Kastein               AVA '70               1990     11e msen      25:10  13,425     4:28 
   32    156  Huib van Kesteren          Silvolde              1958      6e m50       25:14  13,389     4:28 
   33    137  Koen Fransen               Atletico '73          1994     12e msen      25:19  13,345     4:29 
   34    155  Heidie Jentink             AVA '70               1984      4e vsen      25:21  13,328     4:30 
   35    139  Herman Fransen             Atletico '73          1962      9e m40       25:46  13,112     4:34 
   36    180  Peter van Hal              Argo                  1966     10e m40       25:57  13,020     4:36 
   37    105  Henny Steverink            Atletico '73          1963     11e m40       26:12  12,895     4:39 
   38    107  Jan Rademaker              AVA '70               1955      7e m50       26:17  12,855     4:40 
   39    113  Ingrid van Zolingen        AVA '70               1972      5e vsen      26:18  12,846     4:40 
   40    134  Fons Nieuwenshuis          Wehl                  1960      8e m50       26:21  12,822     4:40 
   41    157  Wolbrink                   Kilder                1950      2e m60       26:31  12,741     4:42 
   42    112  Paul Thuijs                Argo                  1966     12e m40       26:34  12,717     4:43 
   43    148  Arjan Kupers               's-Heerenbergh        1971     13e msen      26:37  12,694     4:43 
   44    138  Brigit Overveld            Atletico '73          1965      1e v40       26:44  12,638     4:44 
   45    123  Rob te Brummelstroete      Winterswijk           1971     14e msen      26:48  12,607     4:45 
   46    114  Marieke Prinsen            AVA '70               1973      6e vsen      27:02  12,498     4:48 
   47    145  Ton Roks                   AVA '70               1943      3e m60       27:19  12,368     4:51 
   48    171  Robbie Ursinus             Atletico '73          1982     15e msen      27:30  12,286     4:53 
   49    141  Hans Leuverink             Atletico '73          1958      9e m50       27:46  12,168     4:55 
   50    132  Franklin Derksen           Atletico '73          1958     10e m50       28:02  12,052     4:58 
   51    179  Bianca Tieltjes            Ropes en RunningDinx  1978      7e vsen      28:03  12,045     4:58 
   52    175  Trudie de Leest            Gendt                 1963      2e v40       28:05  12,031     4:59 
   53    188  Lars Timmermans            Atletico '73          1972     16e msen      28:46  11,745     5:06 
   54    117  H. Duking                  Ulft                  1946      4e m60       28:50  11,718     5:07 
   55    110  Gert Tolkamp               Atletico '73          1957     11e m50       29:06  11,610     5:10 
   56    181  Erik Venus                 Ulft                  1971     17e msen      29:19  11,525     5:12 
   57    187  Max Leusink                Klimpaal-Etten        2000      4e m15       29:56  11,287     5:18 
   58    150  Marcel Thuis               Etten                 1967     13e m40       29:57  11,281     5:19 
   59    152  Yannick Thuis              Klimpaal-Etten        2000      5e m15       29:58  11,275     5:19 
   60    182  Mico Meuleman              Atletico '73          1961     14e m40       30:04  11,237     5:20 
   61    149  Sarah Temming              Bredevoort            1983      8e vsen      30:04  11,237     5:20 
   62    159  Erna Vink                  Atletico '73          1964      3e v40       30:08  11,212     5:21 
   63    116  Nicole Mateman             AVA '70               1979      9e vsen      30:47  10,975     5:28 
   64    142  Faisca Knüfken             SVT-Arnhem            1986     10e vsen      30:53  10,940     5:29 
   65    172  Frans Rooding              Atletico '73          1966     15e m40       31:13  10,823     5:32 
   66    163  Jan Mulder                 Atletico '73          1950      5e m60       31:23  10,766     5:34 
   67    106  Nico Kraayvanger           Atletico '73          1954     12e m50       31:24  10,760     5:34 
   68    101  Marijke van Ginkel         Ulft                  1968      4e v40       31:40  10,669     5:37 
   69    162  José Bod                   Argo                  1958      5e v40       32:26  10,417     5:45 
   70    126  Anita Slutter              Atletico '73          1959      6e v40       32:32  10,385     5:46 
   71    144  Karen Plooijer             Atletico '73          1961      7e v40       32:51  10,285     5:50 
   72    188  Lars Timmermans            Atletico '73          1972     18e msen      33:26  10,105     5:56 
   73    161  Diekje Huitink             AVA '70               1965      8e v40       33:40  10,035     5:58 
   74    160  Marc Scholten              Aalten                1968     16e m40       33:41  10,030     5:58 
   75    115  Annie Buesink              AVA '70               1956      9e v40       33:43  10,021     5:59 
   76    136  Carla van Keulen           Atletico '73          1951     10e v40       33:49   9,991     6:00 
   77    174  Sandra Vink                Breedenbroek          1974     11e vsen      34:08   9,898     6:03 
   78    153  Odette Thuis               Atletico '73          1970     11e v40       34:30   9,793     6:07 
   79    151  Myrthe Thuis               Etten                 1998      1e v15       35:26   9,535     6:17 
   80    154  Huub Stevering             Atletico '73          1962     17e m40       35:31   9,513     6:18 
   81    127  P. van Aalst               Atletico '73          1959     12e v40       36:53   9,160     6:33 
   82    169  Jan Leenders               Doetinchem            1948      6e m60       36:57   9,144     6:33 
   83    146  Jaqueline Bolder           Argo                  1967     13e v40       37:23   9,038     6:38 
   84    147  Astrid Holthausen          Silvolde              1965     14e v40       37:24   9,034     6:38 
   85    170  Theo Geerts                Atletico '73          1961     13e m50       37:38   8,978     6:40 
   86    168  José Gervers               Atletico '73          1959     15e v40       37:39   8,974     6:41 
   87    185  Hanny Huntink              Atletico '73          1957     16e v40       37:46   8,946     6:42 
   88    129  Lenie Wamelink             AVA '70               1959     17e v40       38:28   8,783     6:49 
   

                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 12 KM

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     26  Wouter Gijsberts           Doetinchem            1985      1e msen      43:25  16,465     3:38 
    2     30  Marco Rutgers              Argo                  1970      1e m40       45:48  15,608     3:50 
    3     24  Gerton Prinsen             ASV                   1975      2e msen      47:20  15,102     3:58 
    4      5  Ronald van Aalten          Atletico '73          1966      2e m40       49:32  14,431     4:09 
    5     16  Paul Huls                  Argo                  1960      1e m50       49:51  14,340     4:11 
    6     33  Raymond Schuurman          Dinxperlo             1977      3e msen      50:09  14,254     4:12 
    7     17  Carel Lueb                 Argo                  1964      3e m40       50:12  14,240     4:12 
    8     31  Peter van de Pol           Ciko '66              1966      4e m40       50:38  14,118     4:14 
    9     35  Erik Bakker                Friesland             1961      2e m50       50:46  14,081     4:15 
   10     10  Guus Elfring               Lobith                1955      3e m50       50:52  14,053     4:16 
   11     12  Pieter Hubers              Atletico '73          1964      5e m40       51:07  13,984     4:17 
   12     27  Maarten Henseveld          De Heurne             1975      4e msen      52:16  13,677     4:23 
   13      4  Andries Centen             Argo                  1964      6e m40       52:32  13,607     4:24 
   14     25  Mariëtte ten Bokkel        Atletico '73          1961      1e v40       53:16  13,420     4:28 
   15     14  Erik Vink                  Sinderen              1963      7e m40       54:19  13,161     4:33 
   16     15  Henk Woolschot             Argo                  1963      8e m40       54:42  13,068     4:35 
   17      9  Wander Bod                 Atletico '73          1957      4e m50       54:59  13,001     4:36 
   18     28  Dennis Jansen              Dinxperlo             1973      5e msen      55:12  12,950     4:37 
   19      6  René Rewinkel              Atletico '73          1964      9e m40       55:25  12,899     4:39 
   20     20  Carel Stortelder           Vitesse '08           1959      5e m50       56:00  12,765     4:42 
   21     32  Ronald Leijzer             Atletico '73          1958      6e m50       56:01  12,761     4:42 
   22     36  Susan Zweers               Atletico '73          1971      1e vsen      56:08  12,735     4:42 
   23     19  Ronnie Ligtenbarg          Argo                  1971      6e msen      56:36  12,630     4:45 
   24     29  Els Moorman                Argo                  1962      2e v40       56:52  12,570     4:46 
   25     11  Hr van Emden               Argo                  1964     10e m40       57:18  12,475     4:48 
   26     23  Ernst Jan de Heer          Atletico '73          1952      7e m50       57:21  12,465     4:48 
   27     13  Mile Pajic                 Ulft                  1955      8e m50       57:38  12,403     4:50 
   28      3  Martijn Melten             Dinxperlo             1972      7e msen      57:52  12,353     4:51 
   29     18  Henri van Aalst            Atletico '73          1960      9e m50       58:12  12,282     4:53 
   30     34  Frank Duking               Atletico '73          1947      1e m60       58:53  12,140     4:56 
   31      1  Marco Wassink              Ulft                  1970     11e m40       59:06  12,095     4:57 
   32     21  Marcel Wanders             Wehl                  1959     10e m50       59:36  11,994     5:00 
   33      2  Oscar Wassink              Ulft                  1970     12e m40     1:00:15  11,865     5:03 
   34      8  Hr Luttikholt              Gaanderen             1960     11e m50     1:03:59  11,172     5:22 
   35     22  Michel Keuben              Ulft                  1963     13e m40     1:08:18  10,466     5:43 
   36      7  Jurgen Kraan               Ulft                  1969     14e m40     1:16:05   9,395     6:23 
6:23 
UITSLAGEN ENGBERGENLOOP 2011
Bron Atletico73




Virtuele Grachtenloop

                                     
              
                                                                                                                                                          
 

Hoofdsponsor AVA'70

Zoeken