Tussenstand 3dNb Crosscompetitie na 3 wedstrijden (UPDATE) [15-11-2008]

Afstand 5 KM
Heren 50
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Gerrit Ormel
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:21:04
  0:20:19
  0:20:32
  0:40:51
2
Wim Rensink
Aalten
AVA '70
 0:20:44
  0:20:29
 
  0:41:13
3
Herman Franck
Borculo
ASV Eibergen
  0:23:14
  0:22:50
  0:22:39
  0:45:29
4
Ard Heinen
Aalten
RopesRunning
  0:23:43
  0:23:12
 
  0:46:55
5
Hans Somsen
Aalten
-
  0:24:41
  0:24:38
  0:24:52
  0:49:19
6
Fredi de Vries
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:26:58
  0:25:20
  0:52:18
7
Gerrit ter Haar
Aalten
-
  0:31:33
  0:29:15
  0:29:00
  0:58:15
8
Fred Janssen
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:31:19
  0:29:59
  1:01:18
9
Fried Tuinte
Meddo
-
 
 
  0:21:16
  0:21:16
10
Jan Ruesink
Winterswijk
Archeus
 
  0:21:24
 
  0:21:24
11
Paul Tebroke
Aalten
-
 
  0:21:38
 
  0:21:38
12
Hans Heinen
Aalten
RopesRunning
 
  0:27:18
 
  0:27:18
13
Piet Oldenhof
Usselo
-
  0:30:58
 
 
  0:30:58
Heren 40
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Geert Wevers
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:19:00
  0:18:54
  0:18:25
  0:37:19
2
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
-
  0:19:11
  0:18:47
  0:18:54
  0:37:41
3
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
Piepersbos
  0:19:44
  0:19:29
 
  0:39:13
4
Frank Roos
Aalten
-
 
  0:19:41
  0:19:37
  0:39:18
5
Rene Rewinkel
Ulft
Atletico '73
 
 0:19:39
  0:19:57
  0:39:36
6
Patrick Temming
Miste
AVA '70
  0:20:02
  0:20:02
 
  0:40:04
7
Wijnand te Lintum
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:20:46
  0:20:13
  0:20:07
  0:40:20
8
Jurgen Kolks
Bocholt
DJk Liederen
  0:20:43
  0:20:09
 
  0:40:52
9
Rob Holweg
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:21:14
  0:20:23
 
  0:41:37
10
Guus Slutter
Gendringen
Atletico '73
 
  0:21:31
  0:21:08
  0:42:39
11
Michael Derksen
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:22:02
  0:21:22
  0:21:30
  0:42:52
12
Andre Luttikhold
Beltrum
-
  0:22:23
  0:24:00
  0:22:19
  0:44:42
13
Jan Kolthof
Aalten
-
  0:24:47
 
  0:23:19
  0:48:06
14
Ruud Groot Zevert
Groenlo
LV Groenlo
  0:25:13
  0:25:02
  0:24:14
  0:49:16
15
Gerhard Wikkerink *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:25:59
  0:25:28
  0:25:24
  0:50:52
16
Rudi Ruesink
de Heurne
Try out
 
 0:18:46
 
  0:18:46
17
Ben Saalmink
Aalten
-
 
 
  0:20:45
  0:20:45
18
Gerben Duenk
Aalten
-
  0:20:58
 
 
  0:20:58
19
Richard Nijhof
Groenlo
LV Groenlo
 
 
  0:22:30
  0:22:30
20
Hans Lammers
Aalten
Bochlter SV
 
 
  0:24:16
  0:24:16
Heren
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Tim Bibow
Stadtlohn
SUS Stadtlohn
  0:17:32
 
  0:17:20
  0:34:52
2
Marvin Palm
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
 0:18:15
  0:17:41
  0:17:21
  0:35:02
3
Ibrahim Balde
Ahaus_Ohenskin
LAZ Rhede
  0:18:01
  0:17:54
  0:17:14
  0:35:08
4
Stef Verwaaijen
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:17:57
 
  0:18:15
  0:36:12
5
Stefan Riffe
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:18:31
  0:17:58
  0:18:33
  0:36:29
6
Phil Bieleveld
Hamminkelen
LAZ Rhede
  0:19:41
  0:18:39
  0:19:10
  0:37:49
7
Andreas Caninenberg *
Isselburg
Isselburger TV
  0:20:01
  0:19:33
  0:19:05
  0:38:38
8
Bjorn Demkes
Lievelde
AVA '70
 0:19:21
 
  0:19:25
  0:38:46
9
Christoph Schmitz
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:19:44
  0:19:32
  0:19:16
  0:38:48
10
Roel Schreurs
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:19:09
 
  0:19:43
  0:38:52
11
Lennard Nawijn
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:20:17
  0:19:20
  0:39:37
12
Rob Berkelder
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:20:22
  0:19:49
  0:19:52
  0:39:41
13
Robert Temming
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:20:17
  0:19:36
  0:39:53
14
Niklas Schmitz
Dortmund
LAZ Rhede
  0:20:00
 
  0:20:09
  0:40:09
15
Huub Roeterink
Dinxperlo
-
  0:20:51
  0:20:13
  0:20:06
  0:40:19
16
Aschwin Kruders
Goor
AV Goor
  0:20:35
 
  0:19:51
  0:40:26
17
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:20:32
 
  0:20:28
  0:41:00
18
Jaap Oberink
Aalten
-
  0:20:41
  0:20:46
  0:20:30
  0:41:11
19
Erik Schokkin
Lichtenvoorde
-
 
  0:21:02
  0:21:01
  0:42:03
20
Dennis Hendriksen *
Didam
-
  0:21:39
  0:21:27
  0:21:50
  0:43:06
21
Mart Slotboom *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:22:16
  0:21:36
  0:21:51
  0:43:27
22
Tom Wevers
Utrecht
AVA '70
  0:22:59
  0:24:01
  0:22:31
  0:45:30
23
Luuk te Brake *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:23:31
 
  0:22:40
  0:46:11
24
Dick Sloetjes *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:23:23
  0:23:11
 
  0:46:34
25
Kenneth Sonntag
Bredevoort
AVA '70
  0:25:20
  0:25:23
  0:26:07
  0:50:43
26
Luc Rots
Bredevoort
-
  0:25:16
 
  0:25:41
  0:50:57
27
Constan Volmeijer
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:28:15
  0:27:05
 
  0:55:20
28
Wouter Gijsberts
Doetinchem
av de Liemers
  0:16:44
 
 
  0:16:44
29
Arjan Weijenborg
Lichtenvoorde
AVA '70
 
 
  0:17:57
  0:17:57
30
Michael Ligthart
Almere
Almere 81
 
  0:18:19
 
  0:18:19
31
Michael Kopplerhoff
Stadtlohn
-
 
 
  0:18:23
  0:18:23
32
Dimitri Stefa
Azewijn
AV Argo
 
  0:18:52
 
  0:18:52
33
Klaus Wink
Bocholt
-
  0:19:46
 
 
  0:19:46
34
Kai Eduard
Barendrecht
Energie
 
 
  0:19:50
  0:19:50
35
Rik Harbers
Aalten
-
  0:19:57
 
 
  0:19:57
36
Cars.. Boewing
Bocholt
-
  0:20:21
 
 
  0:20:21
37
Stephen Bibau
Stadtlohn
SUS Stadtlohn
  0:20:53
 
 
  0:20:53
38
Andre Doeven
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
 
 
 0:20:56
  0:20:56
39
Sander Stokman
Almere
Alemere
 
  0:21:01
 
  0:21:01
40
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
AVA '70
 
 
  0:21:13
  0:21:13
41
Arno Kastein
Aalten
AVA '70
 
 
  0:22:29
  0:22:29
42
Peter Wink
Bocholt
-
  0:23:24
 
 
  0:23:24
43
Ànouk ter Keurs
Winterswijk
-
 
 
  0:24:12
  0:24:12
44
Lars Hibing
Bocholt
-
 
  0:25:35
 
  0:25:35
45
Thamas Giesbers
Isselburg
Isselburger TV
 
  0:26:28
 
  0:26:28
46
Wouter Obbink
Aalten
-
 
 
  0:27:39
  0:27:39
47
Arjen Weijenborg *
Lichtenvoorde
AVA '70
 
 
 
  0:00:00
48
Aschwin Kruders
Goor
av Goor
 
 
 
  0:00:00
Dames 50
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Irma Wellink
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:26:31
 
  0:26:20
  0:52:51
2
Sien Meinen *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:26:47
 
  0:26:30
  0:53:17
3
Gerda Demkes
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:31:58
  0:31:28
  0:31:15
  1:02:43
Dames 40
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Carla Slutter
Gendringen
-
 
  0:21:27
  0:21:12
  0:42:39
2
Nicolet Remeeus
Zieuwent
Atletico '73
  0:24:09
  0:23:20
  0:23:27
  0:46:47
3
Doris Knoopschmitz
Bocholt
d40
  0:27:32
  0:27:28
  0:26:56
  0:54:24
4
Ingrid Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
AVA '70
 
 0:28:08
  0:27:56
  0:56:04
5
Gerry Prigge
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:29:07
  0:28:22
  0:57:29
6
Dienke Koskamp
Aalten
-
 
  0:31:33
  0:31:21
  1:02:54
7
Marloes Haverkamp
Winterswijk
-
 
  0:23:30
 
  0:23:30
8
Ansje Kraaijenbrink
Utrecht
-
 
  0:27:56
 
  0:27:56
9
Paula Smits
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:28:20
 
 
  0:28:20
10
Eva Jansma
Lintelo
-
 
  0:28:45
 
  0:28:45
11
Jolanda Lammers
Winterswijk
Archeus
 
 
  0:29:31
  0:29:31
12
Wilma Hoftijzer
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:29:37
 
  0:29:37
13
Erna Lammers
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:35:40
 
 
  0:35:40
14
Elke Weikamp
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:38:20
 
  0:38:20
15
Ingrid Luiten
Aalten
-
 
 
 
  0:00:00
Dames
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Nina-Sohie Giesing
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:20:14
  0:20:05
 
  0:40:19
2
Kathrin Buedding
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
 0:23:19
 
  0:21:59
  0:45:18
3
Judith Boomkamp
Aalten
AVA '70
 0:23:58
  0:24:00
 
  0:47:58
4
Rick Lammers
Aalten
-
  0:25:08
  0:24:39
  0:24:17
  0:48:56
5
Luca Palm
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:24:36
  0:24:34
 
  0:49:10
6
Alexandra Sonntag
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
 
  0:25:08
  0:24:19
  0:49:27
7
Berendien Luiten
Aalten
-
  0:27:01
  0:26:38
 
  0:53:39
8
Ida Weiss
Groenlo
-
  0:27:09
  0:27:08
  0:27:35
  0:54:17
9
Rita Moellmanm
Bocholt
-
  0:28:06
  0:27:06
 
  0:55:12
10
Sandra Wassink
Lichtenvoorde
-
  0:27:46
  0:27:30
 
  0:55:16
11
Hester Pennings
Aalten
-
  0:28:04
  0:27:43
  0:27:46
  0:55:29
12
Inge Wesselink *1x
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:28:38
  0:28:27
 
  0:57:05
13
Marijke Schokkin
Lichtenvoorde
-
 
  0:29:14
  0:28:34
  0:57:48
14
Christel te Lindert *
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:30:21
  0:29:44
  1:00:05
15
Marieke Prinsen
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:24:29
 
  0:24:29
16
Jacqueline Obbink
Aalten
-
  0:26:09
 
 
  0:26:09
17
Jenniffer Pocorni
Doetinchem
Try Out
 
 
 0:26:59
  0:26:59
18
Henrike Schnepel
Bocholt
-
 
  0:27:06
 
  0:27:06
19
Claudia Drenthel
Aalten
AVA '70
 
 
  0:27:14
  0:27:14
20
Geraldien Luiten
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:27:41
 
  0:27:41
21
Anoeshka Obbink
Aalten
-
 
 
  0:28:07
  0:28:07
22
Floor Sessink
Winterswijk
-
  0:28:55
 
 
  0:28:55
23
Ingrid Schieven
Varsseveld
AVA '70
 
  0:29:38
 
  0:29:38
24
Mieke Eenink
Aalten
-
  0:30:10
 
 
  0:30:10
Afstand 10 KM
Heren 50
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Ben Wesselink *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:45:14
  0:44:43
 
  1:29:57
2
Alfons Wormskamp
Varsseveld
-
 
  0:49:21
  0:47:14
  1:36:35
3
Leo Temming
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:48:21
  0:48:39
  0:48:31
  1:36:52
4
Engelbert Sonntag
Oeding
-
  0:53:29
  0:51:17
  0:52:15
  1:43:32
5
Frits Dijkgraaf
Winterswijk
-
  1:01:03
  1:00:12
  0:59:10
  1:59:22
6
Greddy Gijsberts
Doetinchem
AV Argo
 0:40:37
 
 
  0:40:37
7
Herman Baten
Aalten
-
 
  0:43:26
 
  0:43:26
8
Frank Duking
Genderingen
Atletico '73
  0:43:30
 
 
  0:43:30
9
Jan Annevelnk
Winterswijk
Archeus
 
 
  0:44:19
  0:44:19
10
Harry van Halm
Groenlo
-
 
  0:44:31
 
  0:44:31
11
Hans Hegebeke
Doetinchem
AV Argo
 
 
 0:45:29
  0:45:29
12
Henk Mengers
Aalten
AVA '70
 
 
  0:45:54
  0:45:54
13
Peter van den Hooff
Aalten
-
  0:47:45
 
 
  0:47:45
14
Gerrit Duits
Ugchelen
AV 34
 
 
  0:47:49
  0:47:49
15
Paul Stortelder
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:49:05
 
 
  0:49:05
16
Jan Doppen
Zieuwent
-
 
  1:01:26
 
  1:01:26
Heren 40
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Wim Helmink
Meddo
Archeus
 0:37:51
  0:37:45
 
  1:15:36
2
Dennis Woeltjes
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:40:22
  0:39:36
  0:39:23
  1:18:59
3
Wim Jentink
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:40:23
  0:40:08
 
  1:20:31
4
Henk Lammers
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:41:16
  0:41:22
 
  1:22:38
5
Wim Ruesink
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:44:33
  0:44:31
 
  1:29:04
6
Wim Legters
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:47:27
  0:47:24
  0:47:47
  1:34:51
7
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
-
  0:49:19
  0:47:45
 
  1:37:04
8
Willy Doppen
Zieuwent
Loopgroep '90
  0:53:42
  0:53:41
 
  1:47:23
9
Markus Vahlbrock
Bocholt
tvb Bocholt
  0:58:37
  0:53:28
 
  1:52:05
10
Henk Navis *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:57:45
  0:59:03
  0:58:45
  1:56:30
11
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:40:54
 
 
  0:40:54
12
Paul Waalders
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:41:29
 
  0:41:29
13
Jos Bongen
Winterswijk
Archeus
 
  0:42:20
 
  0:42:20
14
Joop te Beest
de Heurne
RopesRunning
 
  0:43:04
 
  0:43:04
15
Eddy Driessen
Arnhem
-
 
  0:43:12
 
  0:43:12
16
Ben Saalmink
Aalten
-
  0:44:31
 
 
  0:44:31
17
Bas Waterham
Doetinchem
AV Argo
 
 
  0:44:57
  0:44:57
18
Arie Zwitser
Aalten
-
 
  0:45:36
 
  0:45:36
19
Gerben Duenk
Aalten
-
  0:46:57
 
 
  0:46:57
20
Bertil de Haan
Winterswijk
Archeus
 
  0:47:56
 
  0:47:56
21
Andries Stortelder
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:50:48
 
 
  0:50:48
22
Krein Jansonius
Aalten
-
  0:52:21
 
 
  0:52:21
23
Olav Sol
Utrecht
-
 
  0:54:04
 
  0:54:04
24
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
-
 
 
 
  0:00:00
Heren
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Uwe Kappelhoff
Suedlohn
SUS Stadtlohn
 0:37:19
  0:34:36
 
  1:11:55
2
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:36:45
  0:36:58
 
  1:13:43
3
Klaus Schlueter
Vreden
sus Stadtlohn
  0:37:18
  0:37:04
 
  1:14:22
4
Hans Waalders
Aalten
-
  0:40:15
  0:39:26
 
  1:19:41
5
Patrick Beijers
Bredevoort
-
  0:41:01
  0:40:54
  0:40:46
  1:21:40
6
Heini Rave
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:42:56
  0:41:57
 
  1:24:53
7
Pascal Kolkman *
Winterswijk
-
  0:45:04
  0:42:54
  0:42:40
  1:25:34
8
Sjuul Kok
Ulft
-
 
  0:45:00
  0:45:46
  1:30:46
9
Koen Eppingbroek
Lichtenvoorde
-
  0:51:06
  0:47:50
  0:46:46
  1:34:36
10
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
-
  0:47:57
  0:46:43
 
  1:34:40
11
Peter Baten
Aalten
-
  0:47:35
  0:47:49
  0:47:08
  1:34:43
12
Udo Moelmann
Bocholt
-
  0:48:19
  0:46:31
 
  1:34:50
13
Herwin Wensink
Aalten
-
  0:47:58
 
  0:46:58
  1:34:56
14
Marco van Rijs *
Bredevoort
AVA '70
  0:47:51
  0:52:35
 
  1:40:26
15
Mark Slotboom
Winterswijk
-
 
  0:50:46
  0:51:00
  1:41:46
16
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:36:26
 
 
  0:36:26
17
Roland Saalmink
Amsterdam
AVVN
 
  0:36:47
 
  0:36:47
18
Gerton Prinsen
Eibergen
ASV Eibergen
  0:38:58
 
 
  0:38:58
19
Joost Wichers
Bredevoort
AVA '70
  0:40:16
 
 
  0:40:16
20
Robert Woordes
Miste
-
  0:42:21
 
 
  0:42:21
21
Hans Brunsveld
Dinxperlo
-
  0:42:31
 
 
  0:42:31
22
Roel van Beek
sHeerenberg
-
  0:44:10
 
 
  0:44:10
23
Ad van Roosendaal
Elten
LV Groenlo
 
  0:44:35
 
  0:44:35
24
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
AVA '70
 
  0:45:41
 
  0:45:41
25
Maarten Pieters
Aalten
-
  0:49:29
 
 
  0:49:29
Dames 50
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Jose Klein Sessink
Dinxperlo
-
 
  0:52:55
  0:51:39
  1:44:34
2
Joke van den Hooff
Aalten
-
  0:57:08
  0:56:27
  0:56:31
  1:52:58
3
Angela Brandenwinder *
Bocholt
Dienstagslaufer
  0:59:37
  0:57:05
  0:57:17
  1:54:22
4
Annie Buesink *
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:00:49
  0:59:58
  0:59:28
  1:59:26
5
Paulien Hieltjes
Groenlo
LV Groenlo
 
  0:54:26
 
  0:54:26
6
Maria Demming
Bocholt
Dienstagslaufer
 
 
  0:56:07
  0:56:07
Dames 40
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Sylvie Kl Goldewijk
Zieuwent
Loopgroep '90
  0:41:45
  0:41:20
 
  1:23:05
2
Wilma Waalders
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:57:41
 
  0:56:46
  1:54:27
3
Dorothe Vrieze
Zelhem
AV Argo
 
  0:43:55
 
  0:43:55
4
Ada te Voortwis
Aalten
AVA '70
 
 
  0:48:24
  0:48:24
5
Ineke Wesselink
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:55:03
 
 
  0:55:03
6
Willemien Bus
Aalten
AVA '70
 
 
  1:02:11
  1:02:11
7
Marloes Haverkamp
Winterswijk
-
 
 
 
  0:00:00
Dames
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Karin Schlueter
Vreden
SUS Stadtlohn
  0:45:28
  0:45:38
 
  1:31:06
2
Hedie Jentink
Lichtenvoorde
AVA '70
  0:47:11
  0:45:40
  0:45:56
  1:31:36
3
Gerdie Hoornenborg
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:47:29
 
  0:47:59
  1:35:28
4
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
AVA '70
 
  0:51:19
  0:51:25
  1:42:44
5
Angelika Balsam
Bocholt
Dienstagslaufer
 
  0:59:59
  0:59:00
  1:58:59
6
Evelien te Rietstap *1x
Nijmegen
-
  0:48:38
 
 
  0:48:38
7
Desiree Ebbers
Doetinchem
AV Argo
 
 
 0:49:06
  0:49:06
8
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:49:37
 
 
  0:49:37
9
Marieke Prinsen *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:52:24
 
 
  0:52:24
10
Gaby Spangemacher
Bocholt
-
 
 
  0:54:03
  0:54:03
11
Mariska Wagener
Aalten
AVA '70
 
 
 0:56:45
  0:56:45
Afstand 15 KM
Heren 50
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Henk Lammers
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:12:25
  1:11:37
  1:11:50
  2:23:27
2
Theo Stronks *
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:18:19
  1:12:49
  1:15:18
  2:28:07
3
Jan Rademaker
Varsseveld
AVA '70
 1:18:23
 
  1:13:23
  2:31:46
4
Norbert Becker
Hamminkeln
Dienstagslaufer
 
  1:06:37
 
  1:06:37
Heren 40
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:01:38
  1:10:32
  1:00:51
  2:02:29
2
Stfan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
AV Argo
  1:02:44
  1:01:28
  1:02:06
  2:03:34
3
Maurice Wienholts
Aalten
RopesRunning
  1:02:11
 
  1:01:25
  2:03:36
4
Wim Vink
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:04:37
  1:03:07
  1:03:20
  2:06:27
5
Henrie Drenthel *
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:06:43
  1:04:51
  1:05:56
  2:10:47
6
Gerrit Heersink
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:09:22
  1:06:49
  1:05:57
  2:12:46
7
Eric Looman
sHeerenberg
Atletico '73
 1:08:17
  1:06:52
 
  2:15:09
8
Wim Tijs
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:07:21
  1:10:12
 
  2:17:33
9
Eric Demkes
Aalten
AVA '70
 
 0:59:24
 
  0:59:24
10
Jan-Piet van Beek
sHeerenberg
Atletico '73
 0:59:45
 
 
  0:59:45
11
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
Piepersbos
 
 
  1:03:03
  1:03:03
12
Wim Klein Wolterink
Aalten
Try Out
 
 
 1:04:26
  1:04:26
13
Ludwig Buss *
Bocholt
-
  1:09:09
 
 
  1:09:09
14
Eric Looman
sHeerenberg
Atletico '73
 
 
 
 0:00:00
Heren
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Jurgen Telahr ****
Bocholt
-
  1:03:19
  1:04:16
  1:05:53
  2:07:35
2
Hendrikjan Heijerman
Nijmegen
h
 
  0:52:37
 
  0:52:37
3
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
AVA '70
  1:08:00
 
 
  1:08:00
4
Thomas Menk
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
 1:17:57
 
 
  1:17:57
5
Andreas Stockhausen
Bocholt
-
  1:17:58
 
 
  1:17:58
Dames 50
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Joke Lubberdink
Vriezeveen
AV Twenterand
 
 
  1:13:09
  1:13:09
2
Cyril Seesing
Didam
-
  1:14:45
 
 
  1:14:45
3
Riet Seesing
Didam
av de Liemers
  1:30:00
 
 
  1:30:00
Dames 40
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Jet Klomp
Ulft
AVA '70
 
  1:10:30
  1:15:41
  2:26:11
2
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
-
  1:12:36
 
 
  1:12:36
3
Jeanette Langeberg
Arnhem
Ciko '66
  1:13:49
 
 
  1:13:49
4
Suze Beerten
Deventer
-
  1:25:03
 
 
  1:25:03
Dames
cl.
Achternaam
Plaats
Vereniging
  1
  2
  3
  Totaal
1
Katja Demkes *
Lievelde
AVA '70
 1:13:29
  1:10:23
  1:15:40
  2:23:52
2
Gaby Spanemacher
Bocholt
Dienstagslaufer
 
  1:19:30
 
  1:19:30
 

Virtuele GTM Loop

                                     
   
                                                                                                                                                          
 

Hoofdsponsor AVA'70

Zoeken