Afstand 1 KM
Jongens
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Ruben Boekelder *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:04:06
  14,63
2
Noah Woeltjes *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:04:11
  14,34
3
Ole Koltermann
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:04:17
  14,01
4
Lukas Wehning
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:04:24
  13,64
5
Marc Helmink
Meddo
sc Meddo
  0:04:25
  13,58
6
Jonas Wehning
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:04:34
  13,14
7
Noah Dijkslag *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:04:35
  13,09
8
Bart Elburg *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:04:35
  13,09
9
Brent Schoppers
Aalten
-
  0:04:36
  13,04
10
Kaj KleinHesselink*
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:04:37
  13,00
11
Joost te Paske *
Aalten
-
  0:04:40
  12,86
12
Stijn Wikkerink *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:04:41
  12,81
13
Mick Wagener *
Aalten
AVA '70
 0:04:45
  12,63
14
Niek KleinWolterink*
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:04:46
  12,59
15
Jan-Willem Kobus *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:04:58
  12,08
16
Joris Scholten *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:04:59
  12,04
17
Noah Ruesink
de Heurne
Try-out
 0:05:00
  12,00
18
Cas Luijmes *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:05:01
  11,96
19
Tijmen ter Keurs *?
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:05:02
  11,92
20
Stan Prinsen *
Varsseveld
-
  0:05:03
  11,88
21
Tim Wehning
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:05:04
  11,84
22
Mees Prinsen *
Varsseveld
-
  0:05:07
  11,73
23
Jonas Giesbers *
Isselburg
Isselburger TV
  0:05:09
  11,65
24
Vincent Adriaanse
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:05:14
  11,46
25
Daan te Winkel
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:05:27
  11,01
26
Joep Tolkamp *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:05:29
  10,94
27
Jesse Ligterink *
Aalten
-
  0:05:42
  10,53
28
nr354 354
 
-
  0:05:44
  10,47
29
Julian Prinsen *
Lichtenvoorde
AVA '70
  0:05:46
  10,40
30
Job Ligterink *
Aalten
-
  0:06:13
  9,65
31
Daniel Emadi (BMD)
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:06:34
  9,14
Meisjes
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Louisa Derksen
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:04:09
  14,46
2
Frieda Hobing
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:04:13
  14,23
3
Susan Wouda *
Goor
Goor '75
  0:04:18
  13,95
4
Greta Boeck
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:04:19
  13,90
5
Amber Vinkenvleugel
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:04:21
  13,79
6
Nienke Wijenberg *
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:04:42
  12,77
7
Romy van Rijs *
Bredevoort
AVA '70
  0:04:43
  12,72
8
Esther Boekelder *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:04:52
  12,33
9
Stephanie Kok *
Doetinchem
AV Argo
 0:04:56
  12,16
10
Isa van Braak *
Aalten
-
  0:05:02
  11,92
11
Mirit van Middelkoop
Aalten
-
  0:05:05
  11,80
12
Kristy Hubers
Aalten
-
  0:05:06
  11,76
13
Esmee van Braak *
Aalten
-
  0:05:10
  11,61
14
Leonie Elburg *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:05:11
  11,58
15
Jade Woeltjes
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:05:20
  11,25
16
Julia Roos *
Aalten
-
  0:05:23
  11,15
17
Nova Rave
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:05:24
  11,11
18
Sanne&nbspte&nbspWinkel *BMD)
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:05:25
  11,08
19
Babette Mullink
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:05:28
  10,98
20
Greta Hobing
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:05:35
  10,75
21
Jip Berkelder *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:05:48
  10,34
22
Laura Sloetjes *
Aalten
-
  0:05:51
  10,26
23
Daan Berkelder *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:06:17
  9,55
24
Anne Rewinkel
Ulft
-
  0:06:32
  9,18
25
Mandi Emadi
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:07:13
  8,31
26
Laura te Winkel
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:07:55
  7,58
27
Mees Berkelder *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:07:55
  7,58
Afstand 2 KM
Jongens
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Andre Giesbers *
Isselburg
Isselburger TV
  0:07:14
  16,59
2
Arne Boeck
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:07:31
  15,96
3
Mark te Brake *
Aalten
-
  0:07:32
  15,93
4
David Sonntag
Oeding
AVA '70
  0:07:38
  15,72
5
Jonathan Kolks
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:07:41
  15,62
6
Kevin Kugathasan
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:07:44
  15,52
7
Bram Tolkamp *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:07:50
  15,32
8
David Spiro
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:08:01
  14,97
9
Michel Boeck
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:08:14
  14,57
10
Tim te Brake *
Aalten
-
  0:08:20
  14,40
11
Tom Wouda *
Goor
av&nbspHaaksbergen
  0:08:21
  14,37
12
Steffen Giesbers *
Isselburg
Isselburger TV
  0:08:22
  14,34
13
Maarten Heersink
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:08:26
  14,23
14
Luuk te Brake *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:08:38
  13,90
15
Daan Houwers *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:08:50
  13,58
16
Maximilian Wiessmeier
Bocholt
-
  0:08:56
  13,43
17
Dani Kugathasan
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:08:56
  13,43
18
Raul Griffioen *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:09:07
  13,16
19
Sven Lammers
Aalten
-
  0:09:14
  13,00
20
Twan Wagenaar *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:09:19
  12,88
21
Tom Rewinkel
Ulft
-
  0:09:27
  12,70
22
Kees Huntink
Lievelde
Archeus
  0:09:29
  12,65
23
Sebastian Sonntag
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:09:34
  12,54
24
Domenique Schreurs
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:09:37
  12,48
25
Gertjan Bentert *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:09:40
  12,41
26
Emiel Boekelder *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:09:41
  12,39
27
Rikkert Huiskamp
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:09:45
  12,31
28
Timo Kruisselbrink
Kotten
Archeus
  0:09:46
  12,29
29
Jerrel Balke *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:09:53
  12,14
30
Tim Scholten *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:09:55
  12,10
31
Joran Schoppers *
Aalten
-
  0:09:57
  12,06
32
Twan Veldhuis
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:10:02
  11,96
33
Thom Hubers
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:10:06
  11,88
34
Paul Kern
Bocholt
-
  0:10:09
  11,82
35
Jochem ter keurs
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:10:10
  11,80
36
Sam ter Haar
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:10:37
  11,30
37
Teun Houwers *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:11:26
  10,50
38
Rik Dunnewold *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:11:48
  10,17
Meisjes
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Vanessa Derksen
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:07:59
  15,03
2
Carolin Knuewer
Heiden
LAZ Rhede
  0:07:59
  15,03
3
Jasmin Nieland
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:08:03
  14,91
4
Nikie Lammers *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:08:07
  14,78
5
Elena Neumann
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:08:46
  13,69
6
Madelief Hoijtink
Brinkheurne
Archeus
  0:08:47
  13,66
7
Enny Blits
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:08:53
  13,51
8
Marlou Remeeus
Zieuwent
Loopgroep '90
  0:08:54
  13,48
9
Julia Manzke
Dingden
LAZ Rhede
  0:08:55
  13,46
10
Tess Valenta
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:09:08
  13,14
11
Anouk de Wit
Steenderen
-
  0:09:22
  12,81
12
Frankie Lammers *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:09:32
  12,59
13
Jolien Onnink *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:09:42
  12,37
14
Mirthe de Wit
Steenderen
-
  0:09:58
  12,04
15
Elise ten Brinke *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:10:15
  11,71
16
Mylja Jansen *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:11:04
  10,84
17
Marit Elburg
Aalten
-
  0:11:08
  10,78
18
Stevie de Wit
Steenderen
-
  0:11:12
  10,71
19
Jenna Moelmann
Bocholt
-
  0:11:13
  10,70
20
Valentina Wiessmeier
Bocholt
wsv Bocholt
  0:11:17
  10,64
21
Hilde Bentert
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:11:18
  10,62
22
Hanne Ruesink
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:11:21
  10,57
23
Elianne Mulder
Winterswijk
-
  0:11:23
  10,54
24
Nele Moellman
Bocholt
-
  0:11:53
  10,10
25
Swantje Meyer-Bothling
Bocholt
WSV Bocholt
  0:11:58
  10,03
26
Hanna Maria Vahlbrock
Bocholt
Tvb Bocholt
  0:12:04
  9,94
27
Anouk Wikkerink *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:14:02
  8,55
28
Josefine Wiessmeier
Bocholt
wsv Bocholt
  0:17:42
  6,78
29
Mirjam Dunnewold *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:17:44
  6,77
Afstand 5 KM
Dames
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Nina-Sohie Giesing
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:20:05
  14,94
2
Judith Boomkamp
Aalten
AVA '70
 0:24:00
  12,50
3
Marieke Prinsen
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:24:29
  12,25
4
Luca Palm
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:24:34
  12,21
5
Rick Lammers
Aalten
-
  0:24:39
  12,17
6
Alexandra Sonntag
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:25:08
  11,94
7
Berendien Luiten
Aalten
-
  0:26:38
  11,26
8
Henrike Schnepel
Bocholt
-
  0:27:06
  11,07
9
Rita Moellmanm
Bocholt
-
  0:27:06
  11,07
10
Ida Weiss
Groenlo
-
  0:27:08
  11,06
11
Sandra Wassink
Lichtenvoorde
-
  0:27:30
  10,91
12
Geraldien Luiten
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:27:41
  10,84
13
Hester Pennings
Aalten
-
  0:27:43
  10,82
14
Inge Wesselink *1x
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:28:27
  10,54
15
Marijke Schokkin
Lichtenvoorde
-
  0:29:14
  10,26
16
Ingrid Schieven
Varsseveld
AVA '70
  0:29:38
  10,12
17
Christel te Lindert *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:30:21
  9,88
Dames 40
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Carla Slutter
Gendringen
-
  0:21:27
  13,99
2
Nicolet Remeeus
Zieuwent
Atletico '73
  0:23:20
  12,86
3
Marloes Haverkamp
Winterswijk
-
  0:23:30
  12,77
4
Doris Knoopschmitz
Bocholt
d40
  0:27:28
  10,92
5
Ansje Kraaijenbrink
Utrecht
-
  0:27:56
  10,74
6
Ingrid Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
AVA '70
  0:28:08
  10,66
7
Eva Jansma
Lintelo
-
  0:28:45
  10,43
8
Gerry Prigge
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:29:07
  10,30
9
Wilma Hoftijzer
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:29:37
  10,13
10
Dienke Koskamp
Aalten
-
  0:31:33
  9,51
11
Elke Weikamp
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:38:20
  7,83
Dames 50
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Gerda Demkes
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:31:28
  9,53
Heren
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Marvin Palm
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:17:41
  16,97
2
Ibrahim Balde
Ahaus_Ohenskin
LAZ Rhede
  0:17:54
  16,76
3
Stefan Riffe
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:17:58
  16,70
4
Michael Ligthart
Almere
Almere 81
 0:18:19
  16,38
5
Phil Bieleveld
Hamminkelen
LAZ Rhede
  0:18:39
  16,09
6
Dimitri Stefa
Azewijn
AV Argo
  0:18:52
  15,90
7
Christoph Schmitz
Bocholt
LAZ Rhede
  0:19:32
  15,36
8
Andreas Caninenberg *
Isselburg
Isselburger TV
  0:19:33
  15,35
9
Rob Berkelder
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:19:49
  15,14
10
Huub Roeterink
Dinxperlo
-
  0:20:13
  14,84
11
Robert Temming
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:20:17
  14,79
12
Lennard Nawijn
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:20:17
  14,79
13
Jaap Oberink
Aalten
-
  0:20:46
  14,45
14
Sander Stokman
Almere
Alemere
  0:21:01
  14,27
15
Erik Schokkin
Lichtenvoorde
-
  0:21:02
  14,26
16
Dennis Hendriksen *
Didam
-
  0:21:27
  13,99
17
Mart Slotboom *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:21:36
  13,89
18
Dick Sloetjes *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:23:11
  12,94
19
Tom Wevers
Utrecht
AVA '70
  0:24:01
  12,49
20
Kenneth Sonntag
Bredevoort
AVA '70
  0:25:23
  11,82
21
Lars Hibing
Bocholt
-
  0:25:35
  11,73
22
Thamas Giesbers
Isselburg
Isselburger TV
  0:26:28
  11,34
23
Constan Volmeijer
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:27:05
  11,08
Heren 40
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Rudi Ruesink
de Heurne
Try out
 0:18:46
  15,99
2
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
-
  0:18:47
  15,97
3
Geert Wevers
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:18:54
  15,87
4
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
Piepersbos
  0:19:29
  15,40
5
Rene Rewinkel
Ulft
Atletico '73
  0:19:39
  15,27
6
Frank Roos
Aalten
-
  0:19:41
  15,24
7
Patrick Temming
Miste
AVA '70
 0:20:02
  14,98
8
Jurgen Kolks
Bocholt
DJk Liederen
  0:20:09
  14,89
9
Wijnand te Lintum
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:20:13
  14,84
10
Rob Holweg
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:20:23
  14,72
11
Michael Derksen
Rhede
LAZ Rhede
  0:21:22
  14,04
12
Guus Slutter
Gendringen
Atletico '73
  0:21:31
  13,94
13
Andre Luttikhold
Beltrum
-
  0:24:00
  12,50
14
Ruud Groot Zevert
Groenlo
LV Groenlo
  0:25:02
  11,98
15
Gerhard Wikkerink *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:25:28
  11,78
Heren 50
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Gerrit Ormel
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:20:19
  14,77
2
Wim Rensink
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:20:29
  14,65
3
Jan Ruesink
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:21:24
  14,02
4
Paul Tebroke
Aalten
-
  0:21:38
  13,87
5
Herman Franck
Borculo
ASV Eibergen
  0:22:50
  13,14
6
Ard Heinen
Aalten
RopesRunning
  0:23:12
  12,93
7
Hans Somsen
Aalten
-
  0:24:38
  12,18
8
Fredi de Vries
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:26:58
  11,12
9
Hans Heinen
Aalten
RopesRunning
  0:27:18
  10,99
10
Gerrit ter Haar
Aalten
-
  0:29:15
  10,26
11
Fred Janssen
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:31:19
  9,58
Afstand 10 KM
Dames
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Karin Schlueter
Vreden
SUS Stadtlohn
  0:45:38
  13,15
2
Hedie Jentink
Lichtenvoorde
AVA '70
  0:45:40
  13,14
3
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:51:19
  11,69
4
Angelika Balsam
Bocholt
Dienstagslaufer
  0:59:59
  10,00
Dames 40
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Sylvie Kl Goldewijk
Zieuwent
Loopgroep '90
  0:41:20
  14,52
2
Dorothe Vrieze
Zelhem
AV Argo
  0:43:55
  13,66
Dames 50
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Jose Klein Sessink
Dinxperlo
-
  0:52:55
  11,34
2
Paulien Hieltjes
Groenlo
LV Groenlo
  0:54:26
  11,02
3
Joke van den Hooff
Aalten
-
  0:56:27
  10,63
4
Angela Brandenwinder *
Bocholt
Dienstagslaufer
  0:57:05
  10,51
5
Annie Buesink *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:59:58
  10,01
Heren
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Uwe Kappelhoff
Suedlohn
SUS Stadtlohn
 0:34:36
  17,34
2
Roland Saalmink
Amsterdam
AVVN
  0:36:47
  16,31
3
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:36:58
  16,23
4
Klaus Schlueter
Vreden
sus Stadtlohn
  0:37:04
  16,19
5
Hans Waalders
Aalten
-
  0:39:26
  15,22
6
Patrick Beijers
Bredevoort
-
  0:40:54
  14,67
7
Heini Rave
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:41:57
  14,30
8
Pascal Kolkman *
Winterswijk
-
  0:42:54
  13,99
9
Ad van Roosendaal
Elten
LV Groenlo
  0:44:35
  13,46
10
Sjuul Kok
Ulft
-
  0:45:00
  13,33
11
Onno Wessels
Lichtenvoorde
AVA '70
  0:45:41
  13,13
12
Udo Moelmann
Bocholt
-
  0:46:31
  12,90
13
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
-
  0:46:43
  12,84
14
Peter Baten
Aalten
-
  0:47:49
  12,55
15
Koen Eppingbroek
Lichtenvoorde
-
  0:47:50
  12,54
16
Mark Slotboom
Winterswijk
-
  0:50:46
  11,82
17
Marco van Rijs *
Bredevoort
AVA '70
  0:52:35
  11,41
Heren 40
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Wim Helmink
Meddo
Archeus
  0:37:45
  15,89
2
Dennis Woeltjes
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:39:36
  15,15
3
Wim Jentink
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:40:08
  14,95
4
Henk Lammers
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:41:22
  14,50
5
Paul Waalders
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:41:29
  14,46
6
Jos Bongen
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:42:20
  14,17
7
Joop te Beest
de Heurne
RopesRunning
  0:43:04
  13,93
8
Eddy Driessen
Arnhem
-
  0:43:12
  13,89
9
Wim Ruesink
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:44:31
  13,48
10
Arie Zwitser
Aalten
-
  0:45:36
  13,16
11
Wim Legters
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:47:24
  12,66
12
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
-
  0:47:45
  12,57
13
Bertil de Haan
Winterswijk
Archeus
  0:47:56
  12,52
14
Markus Vahlbrock
Bocholt
tvb Bocholt
  0:53:28
  11,22
15
Willy Doppen
Zieuwent
Loopgroep '90
  0:53:41
  11,18
16
Olav Sol
Utrecht
-
  0:54:04
  11,10
17
Henk Navis *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:59:03
  10,16
Heren 50
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Herman Baten
Aalten
-
  0:43:26
  13,81
2
Harry van Halm
Groenlo
-
  0:44:31
  13,48
3
Ben Wesselink *
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:44:43
  13,42
4
Leo Temming
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:48:39
  12,33
5
Alfons Wormskamp
Varsseveld
-
  0:49:21
  12,16
6
Engelbert Sonntag
Oeding
-
  0:51:17
  11,70
7
Frits Dijkgraaf
Winterswijk
-
  1:00:12
  9,97
8
Jan Doppen
Zieuwent
-
  1:01:26
  9,77
Afstand 15 KM
Dames
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Katja Demkes *
Lievelde
AVA '70
  1:10:23
  12,79
2
Gaby Spanemacher
Bocholt
Dienstagslaufer
  1:19:30
  11,32
Dames 40
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Jet Klomp
Ulft
AVA '70
  1:10:30
  12,77
Heren
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Hendrikjan Heijerman
Nijmegen
h
  0:52:37
  17,10
2
Jurgen Telahr ****
Bocholt
-
  1:04:16
  14,00
Heren 40
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Eric Demkes
Aalten
AVA '70
  0:59:24
  15,15
2
Stfan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
AV Argo
  1:01:28
  14,64
3
Wim Vink
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:03:07
  14,26
4
Henrie Drenthel *
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:04:51
  13,88
5
Gerrit Heersink
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:06:49
  13,47
6
Eric Looman
sHeerenberg
Atletico '73
 1:06:52
  13,46
7
Wim Tijs
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:10:12
  12,82
8
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:10:32
  12,76
Heren 50
nr
naam
Plaats
Vereniging
  Tijd
  Gemiddelde
1
Norbert Becker
Hamminkeln
Dienstagslaufer
  1:06:37
  13,51
2
Henk Lammers
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:11:37
  12,57
3
Theo Stronks *
Aalten
AVA '70
  1:12:49
  12,36
 

Virtuele GTM Loop

                                     
   
                                                                                                                                                          
 

Hoofdsponsor AVA'70

Zoeken